Agenda

dec
15
za
Sportschool Akdeniz @ Sportschool Akdeniz Gym Deventer
dec 15 @ 14:49

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Gala No Way Out @ Sportschool Team Pinas
dec 15 @ 15:00
Fights at the Border @ Soeverein
dec 15 @ 19:00
dec
16
zo
Gala Bora Gym @ Sportschool Bora Gym Apeldoorn
dec 16 @ 13:00
Zero 45 @ Hoyer's Gym Heerlen
dec 16 @ 14:00
jan
19
za
Team Holzken vs @ Team Holzken Helmond
jan 19 @ 13:00
jan
20
zo
Team Holzken vs @ Team Holzken Helmond
jan 20 @ 17:00
jan
26
za
Oosterbaan Gym vs the Rest @ Sportschool Oosterbaan Gym Roterdam
jan 26 @ 12:00
jan
27
zo
Gladiator 10 @ Sporthal ’s-Heerenberg
jan 27 @ 12:00
feb
2
za
Rumble Events Groningen @ Optie
feb 2 hele dag
feb
9
za
Team Atlas @ Sportschool Atlas
feb 9 @ 14:00
feb
16
za
Europameisterschaft im K1/ K1 European Championship 2019 @ Innogy Sporthalle Germany
feb 16 @ 11:00
feb
23
za
Battle Under The Tower 2019 (Frans Santing Memorial) @ Rabo Theater De Meenthe
feb 23 @ 19:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

feb
24
zo
Release the Beast @ Podium Kloosterhof
feb 24 @ 13:00
mrt
2
za
Rumble Events Leer / Duitsland @ Optie
mrt 2 hele dag
mrt
9
za
Team Akdeniz Deventer @ Sportschool Team Akdeniz Deventer
mrt 9 @ 13:00
mrt
16
za
Team Knaap vs…… @ Gerardusschool Ter Apel
mrt 16 @ 16:04
mrt
17
zo
Zero 45 @ Hoyers Gym Heerlen
mrt 17 @ 14:00

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl/ MMA

mrt
23
za
Kickbox Heroes ll   @  Sporthallen Panningen
mrt 23 @ 16:00
mrt
30
za
ENERGY GYM vs THE REST @ Neue Giersberghalle Siegen/Duitsland
mrt 30 hele dag
Fighters Delight Kickboxing @ Topsporthal IISPA Almelo
mrt 30 @ 17:00
mrt
31
zo
Jellema Kickboks evenement @ Sporthal de Wetering Houten
mrt 31 hele dag
Atlas MMA Eindhoven @ Sportvision
mrt 31 @ 17:00
apr
6
za
Rumble Events Assen @ Optie
apr 6 hele dag
Battle Events Zutphen @ Hanzehal Zutphen
apr 6 @ 18:00
apr
13
za
Battle of the South @ Corneliushuis Heerlen
apr 13 @ 18:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

 

apr
20
za
Rumble Events Meppel @ Optie
apr 20 @ 10:37 – 11:37
FSL Fight Night @ Oosting Arena Emmen
apr 20 @ 18:00
mei
11
za
DUTCH OPEN KICKBOXING CHAMPIONCHIPS K1 RULES @ Sporthal Glanerbrook Geleen
mei 11 hele dag
jun
16
zo
Zero 45 @ Hoyers Gym Heerlen
jun 16 @ 14:00
jun
22
za
Team Akdeniz Deventer @ Sportschool Team Akdeniz Deventer
jun 22 @ 11:26
jun
29
za
WBL 2 @ Sporthal De Heeg Maastricht
jun 29 hele dag
Leeuwarder Helden 2 @ Schaafcity theater Leeuwarden
jun 29 @ 17:00
jul
6
za
ENERGY GYM vs THE REST @ Neue Giersberghalle Siegen/Duitsland
jul 6 hele dag
sep
28
za
Rumble Events Leeuwarden @ Optie
sep 28 hele dag
Team Akdeniz Deventer @ Sportschool Team Akdeniz Deventer
sep 28 @ 13:00
okt
5
za
Expeditie Knaap @ Sporthal Ter Apel
okt 5 @ 13:00
Only the Strongest @ Sporthal Ter Apel
okt 5 @ 19:00
okt
26
za
Rumble Events Scheemda @ Optie
okt 26 hele dag
nov
24
zo
Impact 7 @ Hanenhof Geleen
nov 24 @ 14:00
dec
7
za
ENERGY FIGHT NIGHT 2019 @ Dorfgemeinschaftshalle Wenden/Duitsland
dec 7 hele dag
dec
14
za
Team Akdeniz Deventer @ Sportschool Team Akdeniz Deventer
dec 14 @ 13:00