Agenda

sep
29
za
Sportschool Akdeniz @ Sportschool Akdeniz Gym Deventer
sep 29 @ 13:00

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Rumble Events Leeuwarden @ Kalverdijkje
sep 29 @ 18:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

okt
6
za
Energy Gym vs The Rest @ Dorfgemeinschaftshalle Wenden Germany
okt 6 @ 15:00

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Batlle Events @ WSV hallen Apeldoorn
okt 6 @ 18:00 – 23:00
okt
13
za
Expeditie Knaap @ Sporthal Heemker Akkerstraat Ter Apel
okt 13 @ 13:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

okt
14
zo
Zero 45 @ Hoyer's Gym Heerlen
okt 14 @ 14:00
okt
27
za
Sportschool Chok Dee Club wedstrijden @ Sportschool Chok Dee Deventer
okt 27 @ 14:00

Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Rumble Events XXL @ Eextahal Scheemda
okt 27 @ 15:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

okt
28
zo
El Hatri Club wedstrijden @ Sportschool el Hatri Eindhoven
okt 28 @ 13:00

Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

nov
3
za
Fighters Delight Kickboxing @ Topsporthal IISPA Almelo
nov 3 @ 17:00
nov
4
zo
Club wedstrijden Team Kraus/A-K sports @ AK Sports Oss
nov 4 @ 14:00
nov
10
za
Atlas MMA 4 @ Sportcentrum Sportvision Eindhoven
nov 10 @ 17:00
Old skool martial arts event @ Sporthal Sportlaan Den Helder
nov 10 @ 18:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

nov
11
zo
Club wedstrijden Boksschool Laarbeek @ Boksschool Laarbeek
nov 11 @ 14:00

Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

nov
24
za
Muay-Thai Kickboks gala Thai Gym Reusel @ Zaal de Koster
nov 24 @ 19:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

nov
25
zo
Impact VI @ De Hanenhof ,Sittard-Geleen
nov 25 @ 14:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl /  MMA

dec
1
za
King of the Ring @ Sportcentrum Valkenhuizen Arnhem
dec 1 hele dag

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Leeuwarder Helden @ Schaafcity theater Leeuwarden
dec 1 @ 17:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

dec
2
zo
Eagle Gym @ Sportcentrum Eagle Gym
dec 2 @ 13:00

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

Club Kampioenschappen Gym Reflexx @ Sportschool Gym Reflexx Arnhem
dec 2 @ 13:00

Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

dec
15
za
Sportschool Akdeniz @ Sportschool Akdeniz Gym Deventer
dec 15 @ 14:49

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl

dec
16
zo
Zero 45 @ Hoyer's Gym Heerlen
dec 16 @ 18:14
feb
16
za
Europameisterschaft im K1/ K1 European Championship 2019 @ Innogy Sporthalle Germany
feb 16 @ 11:00
feb
23
za
Battle Under The Tower 2019 (Frans Santing Memorial) @ Rabo Theater De Meenthe
feb 23 @ 19:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA

mrt
17
zo
Zero 45 @ Hoyers Gym Heerlen
mrt 17 @ 14:00

Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl/ MMA

mrt
30
za
Fighters Delight Kickboxing @ Topsporthal IISPA Almelo
mrt 30 @ 17:00
apr
13
za
Battle of the South @ Corneliushuis Heerlen
apr 13 @ 18:00

Akl / Bkl / Ckl / Nkl / Jkl / MMA